Aythya baeri

Information d'évaluation
Instruments de la CMSCMS
IUCN StatusCritically endangered
Date of entry in Appendix I2008
Date d'inscription à l'Annexe II1979
Répartition géographique
Pays Bangladesh, Bhutan, China, Democratic People's Republic of Korea, India, Japan, Lao People's Democratic Republic, Mongolia, Myanmar, Nepal, Republic of Korea, Russian Federation, Thailand, Viet Nam

Pas de photo pour Aythya baeri

Noms communs
AnglaisBaer's Pochard
FrançaisFuligule De Baer
EspagnolPorrón de baer
AllemandBaerente
Taxonomie
ClasseAves
OrdreAnseriformes
FamilleAnatidae
Nom scientifique Aythya baeri

COVID-19 & MIGRATORY SPECIES

Facts and Information about the Coronavirus Disease (COVID-19) and Wildlife.  Learn more

Contenu lié