Please take our survey!

Pseudocolopteryx dinellianus

Assessment information
CMS InstrumentsCMS
Geographic range
Countries Argentina, Bolivia, Paraguay

No pictures for Pseudocolopteryx dinellianus

Common names
EnglishDinelli's Doradito
SpanishDoradito pardo
Taxonomy
ClassAves
OrderPasseriformes
FamilyTyrannidae
Scientific name Pseudocolopteryx dinellianus