Neophron percnopterus

No pictures for Neophron percnopterus

Common names
EnglishEgyptian Vulture
FrenchVautour Percnoptere
Taxonomy
ClassAves
OrderFalconiformes
FamilyAccipitridae
Scientific name Neophron percnopterus

Related content