Larus genei

Common names
EnglishSlender-Billed Gull
FrenchGoéland Railleur
SpanishGaviota picofina
GermanDünnschnabelmöwe
Taxonomy
ClassAves
OrderCharadriiformes
FamilyLaridae
Scientific name Larus genei